Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.5.2008

Lauantai 10.5.2008

Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Elina Vettenranta
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tulipunaruusut
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 20:00--24:00, 5 euroa
Kirsi ja Tie Sydämeen, päättäjäiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kinset
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Imatran kylpylä
Elmeri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu, naistentanssit
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
The Dangers
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Haavemaa & Sari Koivikko
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Heli Ruotsalainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Taskumatti
Laihian ns 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Esiintyjä avoin
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sydänkuu & Kirsi Kirstua
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Vonkamiehet
Mäntsälän lava
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Yölintu
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00
Tukkijätkät
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Sinitaivas
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Rainer Bollström
Suur-Miehikkälän seurantalo 19:00--24:00, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yötaivas, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charlies
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Unelmavävyt