Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.5.2008

Lauantai 3.5.2008

Alavuden seurantalo 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Kavaljeerit & Dimitri Sjöberg
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12.50 €
Juhlaorkesteri & Mauri Niemi
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Harri ja Coronet, Terhi Lehtoniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki & Sami Hopponen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Safir & Meiju Suvas
Huvilintu
Korsuorkesteri
Hyvinkään järjestötalo (Hyvinkää) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Härmän Kylpylä
Kilu Hietalan yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Q-raketti
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Supersonic
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 €
Marita Taavitsainen
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tulipunaruusut, Väriloiste, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Timo Leppänen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Timangi
Kukonhiekka
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Käenkoskikeskus
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns
Ajattomat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tytti Pelkosen yhtye
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Seppo Salovesi Group
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Charlies, Baroque & Suvi Teräsniska
Nousula
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye & Unto Satoranta
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Tomi Loppi Band & Carita Pennanen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 €
Foxpop & Eija Sinikka
Hotelli Seurahuone
Dry Capri
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Helavyö Pohojalaas menobändi, Vesa Ollinmäki
Tanhuhovi
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band, Reijo Taipale
Toejoen seurojentalo
Pyrstötähti
Tulenliekki
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Jarmo Hannula ja Hoviorkesteri, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 10 €
Eino Luostari & päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Isto Hiltunen
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 4.5.2008