Edellinen tanssipäivä ti 29.4.2008

Keskiviikko 30.4.2008 vapunaatto

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet & Pepe Enroth & Jussi Fischer
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Esakallio (Somero)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye, Mika Raittila & Kimmo Lindegren
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Eino Grön
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvilintu (Raisio) 15 euroa
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Nasma Team
Imatran kylpylä 9 euroa
Halavatun papat
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Savannah, Antti Huovila
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Menneisyyden vangit, Paula Koivuniemi
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Johander & Jani Mäkelä
Kerhola (Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset, Jonna Ortju
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Aira Kontiainen & Olavi Anttila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Souvarit, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Mäntsälän lava
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Nivalan ns 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Naistentanssit
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki & Sami Hopponen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
FinnNostalgia
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Sympatia, Tuomas Koivuviita
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Helavyö Pohojalaas menobändi, Vesa Ollinmäki
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Vesa Formusen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Jani ja Jetsetters, Eija Koriseva
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava) 10 euroa
Kokkolan harmonikkaklubi, Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat