Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.4.2008

Lauantai 26.4.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
Huikon veljekset, Jonna Ortju
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Syke
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Imatran kylpylä
Lapinlahden Linnut
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Annika Eklund
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Väliaikainen, Taivalkunta Beat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Villi yö, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki, naistentanssit
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Juhamatti & Vonkamiehet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari)
Urho Hämäläinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Mäntsälän lava
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
FinnNostalgia
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Select & Henri Stenroth
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas, Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Glamour
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Tarmo Lahtinen & Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 10 euroa
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Tuomo Vihermaan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kyläsoittajat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye