Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.4.2008

Lauantai 12.4.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Tulipunaruusut
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Yölintu
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Duo Tapio Hakulinen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Miljoonasade, Seppo Hietala
Imatran kylpylä
Smooch
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Antti Huovila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Huikon veljekset, Roadsters & Janne Joki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Senaattori
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Mikael Konttinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Kuunsilta 2
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas, Sunset
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Domino & Hannele Valkama
Laihian ns 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen, esiintyjä avoin
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Juhamatti, Timangi, Väriloiste
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox, Anna Eriksson
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Mestarin orkesteri & Reijo Taipale
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Syke
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Muuttolinnut
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Duo yx + yx
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kyläsoittajat
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi)
Johander
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Taikakuu, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Unelmavävyt
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Esteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Kaija Pietilä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Channel Four & Katja Jakku, FBI Beat, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa