Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.4.2008

Lauantai 5.4.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Sinitaivas
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Fresco
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Botoksi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Mestari Orikanto, Boogie
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Wähäkosket
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Fischer
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tiina Räsänen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Merituuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Yölintu
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:01, 10 euroa
Eija Sinikka
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Dry Capri
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Markus Sextet
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Finlanders
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Seurakallio (Leppävirta)
Elixir
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 13 euroa
Aikalisä, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Yöjuoksu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Focus
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 10 euroa
Noiser