Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.3.2008

Lauantai 29.3.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12.50 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Tuomo Vihermaan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Käsityöläiset
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Eeva Mäkeläisen yhtye
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
KinoJake, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Ässät
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Heli Ruotsalainen
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Trio Saariset
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
FBI Beat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Isto Hiltunen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Apa Lehtosen yhtye & Eki Jantunen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala)
Honkala team
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Onnela (Kainasto, Kauhajoki) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Bolero & Pentti Nummi
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Amigos
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Mikko Nenonen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Serenadi & Merja Järvi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye & Matti Esko
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Erkki Räsänen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Syke, Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Mikael Konttinen, Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 13 euroa
Antti Huovila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 13 euroa
Menokkaat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye