Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.3.2008

Lauantai 29.3.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12.50 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Tuomo Vihermaan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Käsityöläiset
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Eeva Mäkeläisen yhtye
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
KinoJake, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Ässät
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Heli Ruotsalainen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Trio Saariset
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
FBI-beat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Isto Hiltunen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Apa Lehtosen yhtye
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala)
Honkala team
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Onnela (Kainasto, Kauhajoki) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Bolero & Pentti Nummi
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Amigos
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Mikko Nenonen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Serenadi & Merja Järvi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye & Matti Esko
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Erkki Räsänen
Hotelli Seurahuone (Iisalmi)
Dry Capri
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Markus Sextet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Mikael Konttinen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 13 euroa
Antti Huovila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 13 euroa
Menokkaat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye