Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.3.2008

Lauantai 22.3.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Taikakuu
Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Cosmos
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Korsuorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä
J-P Team duo
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Wähäkosket
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 5 €
Flipper
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Sinikuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Asko Järvelän yhtye, Kari Piironen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Kiikan nuorisotalo 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ravintola Kivitippu
Väriloiste
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Käenkoskikeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnenkulkurit
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Lomakouhero 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 €
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mynämäen työväentalo (Mynämäki) 7 €
Duo Kirsti ja Eero Leppänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Yölintu, Baroque & Sanna-Mari Titov
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Antti Raiski
Pesäkallio 13 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Vonkamiehet
Puistonkulma 9 €
Helminauha
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Sini-Takit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Väliaikainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Jarmos-yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Nina Koivisto
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Suur-Miehikkälän seurantalo (Miehikkälä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanhuhovi
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Presto & Kake Randelin
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
Toejoen seurojentalo 13 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Eila Pienimäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Exset, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Johnny Guitars, The Pictures

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.3.2008