Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.3.2008

Lauantai 15.3.2008

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12.50 euroa
Exodus
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Naseva
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Roadsters
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
FBI Beat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Varjokuva, Onnenkulkurit
Kärsämäen Kataja
Souvarit
Laihian ns 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Taiga
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Ilkka Kuusniemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Soundset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sway
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Kari Piironen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Vonkamiehet
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Syke, Presto & Kari Pienimäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Noiser & Risto Nevala, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Seppo Salovesi Group
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Mika Raittilan yhtye
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik