Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.3.2008

Lauantai 8.3.2008 naisten päivä

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
FBI Beat, Syke
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Timangi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
, Duo Pekka Roiko
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Teo ja Tulenluojat
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Roadsters & Janne Joki
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Sylvia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Exodus
Kokkolan työväentalo
Elixir
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Laihian ylipään ns
Helminauha
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Duo Tapio Hakulinen, Osmo Malinen & Tapio Hakulinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four, Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Eki Jantunen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Salonpään orkesteri
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna, Markus Sextet
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tulipunaruusut
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 10 euroa
Kuunsilta 2
Suomussalmen ns
Exset
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit, Janne Ahosen yhtye, Matti Korkiala, Kari Hirvonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 13 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, naistentanssit
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Eero Aven & Erkki Junkkarinen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Voimaorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, naistentanssit
Työväentalo (Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Yölintu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Tonika