Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.2.2008

Lauantai 1.3.2008

Alaviirteen ns (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 10 euroa
Elixir
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Haaparannan kansantalo
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Länsirannikon pelimannit & Reijo Haukka & Kauko Ruohonen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Reivox & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Likka
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Kyläsoittajat
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu, Union
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Yölintu, Jämijärven Pelimannit
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Hirvonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
FinnNostalgia, Rainer Friman
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Sami Hopponen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Humppafoksi
Koskilinna (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Mikko Järvinen, Pajatso & Ari Klem
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Souvarit, Finlanders
Kärsämäen Kataja
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Johanna Debreczeni
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Lapintähti
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Exset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Oriveden Taisto
Helminauha
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tinaruusu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio)
Kuunsilta 2
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Harhakuva
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Tarmo Lahtinen, Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Sextet
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Eki Jantunen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, In The Mood
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Honkala team
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen