Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.2.2008

Lauantai 23.2.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Markus Sextet
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
Haapamäen Suoja 13 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Timangi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä
Makuuni
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 9 €
Ile Kallio & Kaija Kärkinen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 €
Taivalkunta Beat
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Eero Aven & Erkki Junkkarinen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Ari Nylund & Riku Berg
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Antti Raiski
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Rita Heiter & Mexican
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Norolan Pojat
Ravintola Kivitippu
Mira ja Brainless
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Sylvia
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
FinnNostalgia
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Unelmavävyt
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 €
Duo Sami Soininen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Union & Vesa Toivonen
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Cinema Band, Tero Vall
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Susanna Heikki
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Pesäkallio 13 €
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Hannu Auvinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Yölintu
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi
Marko Tuovinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Arto Nuotio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 €
Väriloiste
Savonlinnasali 20:00--01:30
Maarit Merikare
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Senaattori
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Ceres, Senders
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Tanhuhovi
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Yötaivas
Teeriharju 20:00--00:40, 13 €
Korsuorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Baroque, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Noiser, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.2.2008