Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.2.2008

Lauantai 16.2.2008

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne)
Sinitaivas
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Kari Piironen
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tony Montana Band
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
The Dangers
Haaparannan kansantalo
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Ramona
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Roponen, Juha Tapio
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Alexis
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Serkkuset
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Johanna Tuomi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Voimaorkesteri
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Coralia
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, FinnNostalgia
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markus Sextet
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:10, 12 euroa
Boogie
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 8 euroa
Taimo Löf
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio)
Sylvia
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jarno Grönholm
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 12 euroa
Asko Järvelän yhtye & Heli Mäkiö
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni