Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.1.2008

Lauantai 26.1.2008

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Alavieskan Viri 11 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Eleanor the Band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Syke
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Huikon veljekset
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Mira ja Brainless
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
NeljänSuora
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Apa Lehtosen yhtye & Eila Pienimäki
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Antti Huovila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Men in Black & Kikka Laitinen
Pirtti (Kangasala) 20:00--00:30
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
KinoJake
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 9 euroa
Pyhäjärven harmonikkakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
Marko Tuovinen
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola)
Markus Sextet
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Jettiset
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taikakuu
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Eija Koriseva, Korsuorkesteri, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:40, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 12 euroa
Risto Nevala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti