Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.12.2007

Lauantai 15.12.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen, Petri Forsmanin yhtye, Antti Ahopelto, konsertti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
KinoJake, Jani ja Jetsetters
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 12 euroa
Soimannit & Pentti Risanen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 euroa
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Markus Sextet
Kokkolan työväentalo
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Kärsämäen Kataja
Souvarit
Laihian ns 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Esiintyjä avoin
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Mika Raittila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Titanic, Tapani Nikkilä
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Leasing & Jonna Ortju
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Väriloiste
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Taiga
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bolero 1
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Korsuorkesteri
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Mira Sunnari
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Magna
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Sinitaivas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Syke, Netta Skog
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 12 euroa
Asko Järvelän yhtye & Heli Mäkiö
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Charlies
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Sami Keskitalo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Menox & Kaija Lustila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa