Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.11.2007

Lauantai 17.11.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Matti Esko
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Casino & Annika Eklund
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Taiga
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jarmos-yhtye
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Terässiipi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 10 euroa
Taskumatti, pikkujoulutanssit
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Skylarks
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Savannah, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Karaoke
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 euroa
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Juhamatti, Timangi
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Osmo Malinen & Tapio Hakulinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Reino Nurmi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Sinitaivas, Magnet & Virve Nuotio
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12.10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Leasing & Jonna Ortju
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Atlantic & Juha Simola, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Jarmo Haverinen & Raimo Laamanen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Onnenkulkurit
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung, konsertti
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Haavekuva & Virpi Piippo, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin