Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.11.2007

Lauantai 10.11.2007

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 19:00--24:00
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Evijärven ns
Charlies
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jämsä Paviljonki 12 euroa
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Menox, Kaija Lustila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Senaattori, Forte
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 5 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Solistiyhtye Pohjalainen & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailu
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus)
Täysikuu 3
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Sinitaivas
Laihian ns 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Heikki Puronvarsi
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 19:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Masa & Marsiband
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Jani ja Sepi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12.10 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Foxpop & Mikael Konttinen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Anna Hanski
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Norolan Pojat, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Esteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tuiskula (Nivala)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 11 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Voimaorkesteri
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Tonika