Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.11.2007

Lauantai 3.11.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Alaviirteen ns (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 10 euroa
Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat
Haaparannan kansantalo
Menox, Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Varjokuva
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Muuttolinnut
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi, Tropicana
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Harmony & Merja Ranta
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Atlantis
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Rose-Marie Backström
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Unelmavävyt
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Avalon, Janne Laine
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Leasing & Heli Ruotsalainen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Lumijoen ns
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Union & Vesa Toivonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye & Markku Ignatius
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Noiser
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12.10 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Major & Kati Fors
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Mikael Konttinen & Must
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Heikki Lukkarinen & Pentti Kumpulainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Vonkamiehet, Yölintu
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Sinitaivas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Syke
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Taskumatti & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Charlies, Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Uudenkoiviston VPK (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pyhäjärvi, Reijo Wiik
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki)
Eino Luostarin yhtye