Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.10.2007

Lauantai 27.10.2007

Auran nuortentalo
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Täysikuu 3 & Esa Rintamäki
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Sunset & Kike Elomaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20:45--01:30
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tarmo Malila
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Timangi & Virpi Piippo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Mamba, Roadsters
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Korsuorkesteri
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band, Clara Reinikainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Jerry B
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 19:00--02:00, 13.50 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Syke, Markus Sextet
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Väriloiste
Kärsämäen Kataja
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Ajattomat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Kari Raution yhtye
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
EQ ja Sami Hakala, Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Sahara-kvintetti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30
Mikael Konttinen, Eini ja Boogie
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen & Eija Sinikka
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 5 euroa
Karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Kapris
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Nuorisotalo Pontela (Kaarina)
Heidi Brunila
Päivölä (Makkola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taikakuu
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Yöjuoksu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Uudenkoiviston VPK (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Mega & Pekka Haapala