Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.10.2007

Lauantai 20.10.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Kalmarit & Mika Lappalainen
Auran nuortentalo
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Ässät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Mamba, Klaus Koivula
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Charlies
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Seppo Salovesi Group
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Channel Four, Barbarello
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 13.50 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Väriloiste
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Merituuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Aki Mäki & Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--00:10, 12.10 euroa
Suomi-yhtye
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Varjokuva, Olli Mäkelän yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
J-P Team
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Myrskytuuli
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Susanna Heikki
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Onnenonkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 10 euroa
Serenadi & Merja Järvi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
KinoJake
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yötaivas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Taisto Saaresahon yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Timo Puurunen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Uudenkoiviston VPK (Pori) 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Silver, Harri Lehtonen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Yölintu
Vehkajärven Touhula (Vehkajärvi, Kangasala)
Sinikka Toivonen