Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.10.2007

Lauantai 20.10.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 €
Kalmarit & Mika Lappalainen
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 12 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Haapamäen Suoja
Ässät
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Souvarit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Lumipallo, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Härmän Kylpylä
Mamba, Klaus Koivula
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 5 €
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Finlanders
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Muuttolinnut
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Charlies
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Seppo Salovesi Group
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Channel Four, Barbarello
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 13.50 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ravintola Kivitippu
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Jani ja Jetsetters
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Sonja Tammi band
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kuunsilta 2
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Väriloiste
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Casino & Annika Eklund, Juha Metsäperä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 €
Merituuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Aki Mäki
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:10, 12.10 €
Suomi-yhtye
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pesäkallio 12 €
Varjokuva, Olli Mäkelän yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
J-P Team
Puistonkulma
Onnenonkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 10 €
Serenadi & Merja Järvi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
KinoJake
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Norolan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hotelli Seurahuone
Dry Capri
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi
Yötaivas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 13 €
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 €
Taisto Saaresahon yhtye
Tulenliekki
Tommi Soidinmäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Timo Puurunen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Uudenkoiviston VPK 12 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Silver, Harri Lehtonen
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Syke, Yölintu
Vehkajärven Touhula (Vehkajärvi, Kangasala)
Sinikka Toivonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.10.2007