Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.10.2007

Lauantai 13.10.2007

Auran nuortentalo
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 13 euroa
Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tähdet & Marko Tuovinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rainer Friman
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Hannu Lepistön yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Yöjuoksu
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Christa Huikko Band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Yölintu, Muska Babitzin
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Piironen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Union & Vesa Toivonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Ramona, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Koskue (Jalasjärvi, Kurikka)
Tuija Mäensivu
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Kärsämäen Kataja
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Laihian ylipään ns
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--23:45, 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo, Jani ja Jetsetters
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taivalkunta Beat
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12.10 euroa
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Syke
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Mikael Konttinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Huikon veljekset
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Slager & Timo Tervo, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Erkki Räsänen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
Uudenkoiviston VPK (Pori) 12 euroa
Tonika
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki)
Yötaivas