Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.9.2007

Lauantai 22.9.2007

Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
San Marino ja Linda
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Soittorasia & Juha Niemi
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Imatran kylpylä 5 euroa
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
KinoJake
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Joukon jatkot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Väriloiste, M. Siltalan yhtye
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Haavemaa & Sari Koivikko
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä, Mikael Konttinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Cortina & Vesa Myllyviita, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Ikivihreät
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Koivu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Focus
Mäntsälän lava
Sinitaivas, Syke
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Johanna Piipponen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
The Steels
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Eino Grön
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye, Veijo Haavisto
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Öiset kulkijat & Anssi Vimpari
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Pertti Niskala
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Villiruusu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Unelmavävyt
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Tullikamarin pakkahuone (Tammela, Tampere)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva