Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.8.2007

Lauantai 1.9.2007

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Roxie & Grönwalls
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Marimba & Marja-Leena Gröhn
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Finlanders
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel, Sinitaivas
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kalmarit & Mika Lappalainen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Väriloiste
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Yötaivas
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 19:00--24:00
Kangastus & Kirsi Ukkonen, Pestoomarkkinat
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Markus Sextet
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 euroa
Syke, Varjokuva
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Eino Grön
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Nelinpeli
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Mika Raittila
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 13:00--16:00, 6 euroa
Sakari Silpola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Trio Esperanza
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Myrskytuuli
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Härkätie
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kari Tapio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
FBI Beat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Pentti Kumpulaisen yhtye & Pentti Kumpulainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Ässät & Oiva Kaltiokumpu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Pekka Parsolan yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Channel Four, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Unto Satoranta, Anne Tanskanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Seppo Salovesi Group
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00
Karuselli
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kaikko Band & Kari Piironen
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Levottomat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Lavanda
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, J. Eskelinen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti, Moliéndo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Poesie, Henri Stenroth