Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.8.2007

Lauantai 25.8.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Arja Sipola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Suomi-yhtye
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Dolores & Katariina Keinänen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Reppurit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 7 euroa
Rosette
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman, päättäjäiset, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Jarno Grönholm
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 10 euroa
Ex Tempore & Tanssikerho Täysikuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Casino & Annika Eklund
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Helli Uusitalo
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo)
Domino
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Arto Nuotio
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Kaija Pohjola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 euroa
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Jari Välimäki
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet, Naseva
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--24:00, 6 euroa
Duo yx + yx
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Masa Walli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bonus
Liperin lava
Eki Jantunen & Minna Kolehmainen, Jyrki Hällström
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Menosten lava (Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tulipunaruusut, Marion Rung
Mäntsälän lava
Finlanders, Marita Taavitsainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Syke, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Janne Laine
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Tuija Mäensivu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esteri
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Tonika
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Markus Sextet, Euroset
Soittilan riihi (Mustila, Hauho, Hämeenlinna)
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 euroa
Souvarit, Kyläsoittajat
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Jani ja Jetsetters
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 12 euroa
San Marino ja Linda
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 10 euroa
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Yölintu, Unelmavävyt
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Charlies, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta