Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.8.2007

Lauantai 25.8.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 €
Kuutamotaivas
Hangan lava 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Amarillo 2 & Arja Sipola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Suomi-yhtye
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Dolores & Katariina Keinänen
Huvilintu
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Reppurit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 €
Varjokuva, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 7 €
Rosette
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman, päättäjäiset, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta, päättäjäiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Jarno Grönholm
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 10 €
Ex Tempore & Tanssikerho Täysikuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Casino & Annika Eklund
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Helli Uusitalo
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo)
Domino
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Arto Nuotio
Kiparkatti
Kaija Pohjola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Jari Välimäki
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Minna Sirkiä
Kukonhiekka 14 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käenkoskikeskus
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Harri ja Coronet, Naseva
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--24:00, 6 €
Duo yx + yx
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 €
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Masa Walli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Bonus
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Eki Jantunen & Minna Kolehmainen, Jyrki Hällström
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 €
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Menosten lava
Jari ja Taika
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Tulipunaruusut, Marion Rung
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Finlanders, Marita Taavitsainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Syke, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Soundset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Korsuorkesteri
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Janne Laine
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Tuija Mäensivu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Esteri
Ravani 12 €
Tonika
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Markus Sextet, Euroset
Hotelli Seurahuone
Dry Capri
Soittilan riihi (Mustila, Hauho, Hämeenlinna)
Tiikerihai & Seppo Lankinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 12 €
Souvarit, Kyläsoittajat
Syvälahti
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Jani ja Jetsetters
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 12 €
San Marino ja Linda
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 10 €
Rantarolex & Ari Rantanen
Tulenliekki
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:45, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Yölintu, Unelmavävyt
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Charlies, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Harmony, Merja Ranta
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Lumipallo, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Tulipunaruusut, Periferia
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 26.8.2007