Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.8.2007

Lauantai 18.8.2007

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Boogie
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Sydänkuu
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Timangi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Trio Bristol
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Balance & Taisto Tolvanen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Jari Sillanpää
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Taivalkunta Beat, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Muuttolinnut
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
NeljänSuora, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Maija Muikku
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Sunset
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12.50 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Harri Lahti
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Mamba
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala & Sami Hakala
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Huikon veljekset, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Asko Järvelän yhtye & Heli Birgit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juha Simolan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Liperin lava
Erkki Räsänen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas, Yönkiitäjät
Maaningan kasino
Meiju Suvas & Moliéndo
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Dry Capri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Channel Four, Nelikko, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Mäntsälän lava
Taikakuu, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jani ja Jetsetters
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Tenoriluutnantti Raimo Salo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tuovilat
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Avalon
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Alibi & Kari Piironen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Risto Nevala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Atlantis
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rytmiset & Kauko Simonen, Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Taiga
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
The Boys, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg