Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.8.2007

Lauantai 11.8.2007

Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Nilzons, San Marino ja Linda, Gubbrockarna
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Korsuorkesteri
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Unelmavävyt
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
FBI Beat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Markus Sextet
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Christa Huikko Band
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Mega
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Savannah
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Yölintu
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Pohjantähti, Taiga
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--24:00, 6 euroa
Matti Vento & Markku Räsänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Lumo & Jari Huuki
Lapumylly (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Tonika
Liperin lava
Major & Kati Fors
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taivalkunta Beat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Mäntsälän lava
Diesel & Markku Aro, Reijo Taipale, Juha Mäkinen
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Souvarit, Kuutamo & härkäjuhlat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jari Saarnion yhtye
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Dry Capri
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye & Heikki Puronvarsi, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Exodus, Eija Sinikka
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Magnet & Virve Nuotio
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Rainer Friman
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Elixir
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo, Jupiter
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Saturnus & Pentti Kumpulainen & Merja Backman
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Kuunsilta 2
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Olli Oivanen & Kari Piironen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Bolero
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Syke, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Presto & Kake Randelin
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki