Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.8.2007

Lauantai 4.8.2007

Bergsparken
San Marino ja Linda
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 €
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Hangan lava 12 €
Taikakuu
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Muuttolinnut & Terhi Matikainen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Henri Stenroth
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Mäyräkoirat & Juha Hötti
Huvilintu
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 €
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
The Spectre, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Härmän Kylpylä
Makuuni
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 €
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Mareena Silander
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:15--02:00
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Esiintyjä avoin, esiintyjä avoin
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Paavo Heiskanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ajattomat
Karvian Kirin lava
Nelinpeli
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti, Mira ja Brainless
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Väliaikainen, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Heli Ruotsalainen
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ravintola Kivitippu
Q-raketti
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Kukonhiekka 13 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Leasing & Lea Laven
Käenkoskikeskus
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kai Santala
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 €
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava (Liperi)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Tulipunaruusut
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Sami Keskitalo, Baroque
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Harri ja Coronet
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Leena Saarinen
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen, kapinatanssit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Susanna Heikki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sinitaivas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Rajavaaran lava (Rajavaara, Kesälahti, Kitee)
Kesätuuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Ravani 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 €
Jorma Kultamaa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 €
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Menox & Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Kari Hirvonen, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Janne Heino
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Dolores
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kaija Pohjola
Syvälahti
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Casino & Annika Eklund
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 12 €
Tommys
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Tulenliekki
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Halavatun papat
Ravintola TuuHet
Helavyö Pohojalaas menobändi & Vesa Ollinmäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Hurlumhei
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Souvarit
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Eino Grön
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
NeljänSuora, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Voimaorkesteri, Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Flameband
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Hovi-orkesteri, Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.8.2007