Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.8.2007

Lauantai 4.8.2007

Bergsparken (Vöyri)
San Marino ja Linda
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Taikakuu
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Muuttolinnut & Terhi Matikainen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Henri Stenroth
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Mäyräkoirat & Juha Hötti
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
The Spectre, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Makuuni
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Mareena Silander
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:15--02:00
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Esiintyjä avoin
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ajattomat
Karvian Kirin lava (Karvia)
Nelinpeli
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti, Mira ja Brainless
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Heli Ruotsalainen
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Q-raketti
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Leasing & Lea Laven
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kai Santala
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Liperin lava
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Sami Keskitalo, Baroque
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Harri ja Coronet
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Leena Saarinen
Mäntsälän lava
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen, kapinatanssit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Susanna Heikki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Yötaivas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sinitaivas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Rajavaaran lava (Rajavaara, Kesälahti, Kitee)
Kesätuuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 euroa
Jorma Kultamaa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Menox & Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Flamingo & Jari Grek, Kari Hirvonen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Janne Heino
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Dolores
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kaija Pohjola
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Casino & Annika Eklund
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 12 euroa
Tommys
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Hurlumhei
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Souvarit
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Eino Grön
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Solistiorkesteri T.Miller
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
NeljänSuora, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen