Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.7.2007

Lauantai 28.7.2007

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Unelmavävyt
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia)
Presto
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Euroset, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Glamour
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eino Grön
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Jari Sillanpää
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Patina
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Forte
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mikael Konttinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen, Menox & Kaija Lustila
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Syke, The Boys
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taikakuu
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Channel Four, Varjokuva
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Berit
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Leasing & Lea Laven
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, NeljänSuora
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--03:00, 22 euroa
Elonkerjuu, Paula Koivuniemi, kertavapaaliput eivät kelpaa
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Casino & Annika Eklund
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--24:00, 6 euroa
Aki Mäki & Iltatähti, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Henri Stenroth
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Crystal
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Laura Voutilainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Liperin lava
Kultaiset kitarat, Pertti Niskala & Eija Bergman
Maaningan kasino
Juhamatti, Moliéndo
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jani ja Jetsetters
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
HillStreet & Ile Kallio & Heidi Kukkula & Kaija Kärkinen
Myllyojan lato (Kangasala)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava
Voimaorkesteri, Kauko Simonen, 55-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Souvarit, Neliveto
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Harri ja Coronet, Yölintu
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Barbarello
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Manne Kannasharju
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Hiekkamyrsky, Susanna Heikki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tropic
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Esko Sartolahti
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Väriloiste, Anitta Mattila
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Pyrylä (Nastola, Lahti)
Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tapani Kansa
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 euroa
Salamanterit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Original Beat, Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Charlies, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Eija Sinikka
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman, Jouni Raitio
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Mega
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Sinitaivas
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Galaxie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi