Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.7.2007

Lauantai 21.7.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Tähdenlento
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kare Savolainen ja Vorkkerit
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Charlies
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Aikapojat & Erkki Kotomäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Oiva Kaltiokumpu
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 10 euroa
Esteri
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
FBI Beat, Original Beat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Atomi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Huikon veljekset, Sesam & Antti Raiski, The Dangers, Jonna Ortju
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, Euroset
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Favorit & Risto Nevala & Hanna Talikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Sinitaivas, Laura Voutilainen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Moliéndo & Meiju Suvas
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Channel Four
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Senders
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Jean S
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Marita Taavitsainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Ässät, Casino & Annika Eklund
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Heikki Taimen yhtye & Tuomo Vihermaa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Santakankaan yhtye & Kaija Santakangas
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Päivi Siivosen yhtye
Liperin lava
Pepe Enroth
Lystintöyry (Urajärvi, Asikkala) 10 euroa
Sini-Takit & Kyösti Salmén
Maaningan kasino
Presto & Kake Randelin, Helibor
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Timangi
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kari Tapio
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Souvarit, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 euroa
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Ylläs soikoon, Korsuorkesteri, Varjokuva
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kopla & Jarkko Suvanne
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala)
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko
Rymättylän VPK (Maskulainen, Naantali)
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Paula Koivuniemi
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Kuunsilta 2
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Öiset kulkijat & Anssi Vimpari, Birgit Ohra-aho
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Leasing & Lea Laven
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi)
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Kaija Pohjola
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Loimu-orkesteri
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Susanna Heikki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., NeljänSuora
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Beatmakers
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Asko Järvelä
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
DansWerket
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia, Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Jenna Bågeberg
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Boogie
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Norolan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
The Victors
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Kimara & Pertti Stenholm & Väinö Korsu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Syke, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki