Edellinen tanssipäivä to 19.7.2007

Perjantai 20.7.2007

Aimon Vintti (Marttila)
Foxset
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 14 euroa
Souvarit
Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Esteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Atlantic & Ari Aalto, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Honkolan lava (Honkola, Urjala) 10 euroa
Mika Raittila & Kimmo Lindegren
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Periferia, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Pelurit & Juhani Rautiainen, Anna Eriksson
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Satellites, Mamba
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Matti Esko
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Senders
Kohoniemi (Pielavesi) 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Jari Sillanpää, Karisma & Maarit Merikare
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Avenue & Anniina & Anitta Mattila
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Eero Magga
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia, Jenna Bågeberg
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Jean S, Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 10 euroa
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Tonika
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Susanna Heikki
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--23:30, 3 euroa
Karaoke
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 8 euroa
Da Capo
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Elonkerjuu, Halavatun papat
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Karaoke