Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.7.2007

Lauantai 14.7.2007

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 euroa
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Fernandoz & Matz Bladhs
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Tanssin Huumaa & Merja Raski
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi, Elina Vettenranta
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Jokiset
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Norolan Pojat, Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Masa Yards, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Titan, Janne Laine, Keijo Rahnasto
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Unto Marttisen yhtye & Tero Kyrölä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Korsuorkesteri
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mira ja Brainless
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Vesa Parantaisen yhtye
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
NeljänSuora, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Tonika
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Timangi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Liperin lava
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkä & Mikko Järvinen & Tuovi Tihinen & Anneli & Katja Kätkä & Tuomo Salmi
Maaningan kasino
Unelmavävyt
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Kai Gideon
Mäntsälän lava
Fantasia, Varjokuva, Sandels, Arto Nuotio, Jenna Bågeberg
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Pepe Enroth
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pihlajaveden ns (Pihlajavesi, Keuruu)
Soundset
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Suomi-yhtye, Arja Saijonmaa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Renne ja Aliset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Yötaivas
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Johnny Guitars, Mikael Konttinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Kääntä & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Susanna Heikki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 euroa
Harmony
Ritamäen lava (Ritamäki, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Sateenkaari & Kauko Simonen
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00
Apa Lehtosen yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Dry Capri, Pihapihlaja
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Q-raketti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four, Yöjuoksu
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Eino Grön
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fantasia, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Risto Nevala, Henri Stenroth, Jenna Bågeberg
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Katja Höyhtyä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Lentojätkät & Eero Aven
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Kaija Lustila
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Tenoriluutnantti Raimo Salo
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Härkätie
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Esteri, Tapani Kansa