Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.7.2007

Lauantai 14.7.2007

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 euroa
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Fernandoz & Matz Bladhs
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Tanssin Huumaa & Merja Raski
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi, Elina Vettenranta
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Jokiset
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Norolan Pojat, Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmo Tuuri Group
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Masa Yards, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Kalevan lato (Sajaniemi, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Taisto Saaresaho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Titan, Janne Laine, Keijo Rahnasto
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Unto Marttisen yhtye & Tero Kyrölä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Korsuorkesteri
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mira ja Brainless
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
NeljänSuora, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Tonika
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Timangi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Liperin lava
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkä & Mikko Järvinen & Tuovi Tihinen & Anneli & Katja Kätkä & Tuomo Salmi
Maaningan kasino
Unelmavävyt
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Kai Gideon
Mäntsälän lava
Fantasia, Varjokuva, Sandels, Arto Nuotio, Jenna Bågeberg
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Pepe Enroth
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pihlajaveden ns (Pihlajavesi, Keuruu)
Soundset
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Suomi-yhtye, Arja Saijonmaa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Renne ja Aliset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Reppurit
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Yötaivas
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Johnny Guitars, Mikael Konttinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Kääntä & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 euroa
Harmony
Ritamäen lava (Ritamäki, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Sateenkaari & Kauko Simonen
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00
Apa Lehtosen yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Dry Capri, Pihapihlaja
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Q-raketti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four, Yöjuoksu
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Eino Grön
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Fantasia, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Risto Nevala, Henri Stenroth, Jenna Bågeberg
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Katja Höyhtyä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Lentojätkät & Eero Aven
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Kaija Lustila
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30
Tenoriluutnantti Raimo Salo
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Härkätie
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Esteri, Tapani Kansa