Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.7.2007

Lauantai 7.7.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Seppo Ahokas
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Eija Sinikka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu, Dry Capri & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Kari Piironen
Huviniemi (Tohmajärvi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, In The Mood
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Romance
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Q-raketti
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Presto & Kake Randelin,
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Linnut & Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Baroque
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Rainer Friman
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 12.50 euroa
KinoJake, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
J-P Team
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Slager & Timo Tervo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Kari Alajuuma, karaoke
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Joukon jatkot
Liperin lava
Charlies
Lystintöyry (Urajärvi, Asikkala) 10 euroa
Heljanka & Heli Korkka
Maaningan kasino
Korsuorkesteri
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Humppakumppanit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Boogie
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Mäntsälän lava
Sami Keskitalo, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Leasing & Lea Laven, Jarno Grönholm
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Tulipunaruusut, Väriloiste
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Ilkka Kuusniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ravani (Ulvila) 12 euroa
Pyhäjärvi, Reijo Wiik
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Tapani Kansa
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Satu Pitkäaho, Yön tähdet
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Heimo Mäntysen yhtye & Eino Grön, Jani ja Jetsetters
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Heikki Lukkarisen yhtye & Sirpa Kesonen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taiga
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Harri ja Coronet
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 10 euroa
Nelinpeli
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sinitaivas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Syke, Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sari Koivikko
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Matti ja Teppo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva