Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.6.2007

Lauantai 30.6.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Boogie
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kolibri, Unelmavävyt
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Mauriset & Jukka Haapamaa
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Huviniemi (Tohmajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Sonja Tammi band
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Iirilä (Nuutajärvi, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Major & Kati Fors
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, Must & Mikael Konttinen, porsasjuhlat
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Menox & Kaija Lustila, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Elixir, Risto Nevala, Pirjo Ojaniemi
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Vuosikerta & Jarkko Lehti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Coralia
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Varjokuva
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 11 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Liperin lava
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Maaningan kasino
Syke
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tonika
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskytuuli, Taivalkunta Beat
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Mäntsälän lava
Charlies, Tommys & Charles Plogman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, NeljänSuora
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Magnet & Virve Nuotio, Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Senaattori
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Mainio & Kaija Pietilä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Euroset
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Nelinpeli, Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Yölintu, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Satumaa
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Sinikka Toivonen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Korsuorkesteri
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Kalevi Heikkilän yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Soittomiehet & Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Tony Montana
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Intro & Kauno Kaulanen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Casino & Annika Eklund