Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.6.2007

Lauantai 23.6.2007 juhannuspäivä

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 14 euroa
Dimitri Sjöberg
Esakallio (Somero)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Rytmiset
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Maxells, Scandics, Anna Book
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Kapris
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 12 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Original Beat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
BlueStar
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Senaattori
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Hurlumhei & Anssi Vimpari, Eija Sinikka
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Norolan Pojat, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Maija Muikku
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Magnet & Virve Nuotio, Elina Vettenranta
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Väriloiste
Kalvitsan lava (Kalvitsa, Mikkeli)
Juha Vartiainen
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Riverband
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Bueno 1
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Port Payè & Pertti Niinilahti, Matti Esko & Hannu Karjalainen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Taikalintu & Tuuli Tarkkonen
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--24:00, 6 euroa
Keijo Viskari
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Lehtola (Pitkäjärvi, Orivesi)
Rita Heiter & Mexican
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Liperin lava
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Maaningan kasino
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Wähäkosket
Menosten lava (Urjala)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Rami Välimäki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi, Seppo Vartiamäki
Mäntsälän lava
Matti ja Teppo, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Channel Four, Diesel & Markku Aro
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Presto & Kake Randelin
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta)
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Kulta-Aika
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu)
Dry Capri, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Taiga
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
NeljänSuora
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sininen tie & Anne Koutila
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Tesipeli
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Taivalkunta Beat
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--02:00, 10 euroa
Crystal & Johanna Piipponen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Kokkolan harmonikkaklubi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Petri Hervannon yhtye & Tiina Räsänen
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
7-beat & Satu Meriläinen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Casino & Annika Eklund, Esa Fox
Suomussalmen ns
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Tropicana
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jari Sillanpää, Petoman & Katri Helena
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung, Elixir
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 10 euroa
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:45, 12 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 20:00--00:30, 5 euroa
Ruttojuuri & Raija Ämmälä
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Erkki Räsänen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Heli Ruotsalainen