Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.6.2007

Lauantai 23.6.2007 juhannuspäivä

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 14 €
Dimitri Sjöberg
Esakallio
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Rytmiset
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö) 20:30--02:00
Maxells, Scandics, Anna Book
Hangan lava 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Kapris
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Huvilintu
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo) 12 €
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Original Beat
Härmän Kylpylä
BlueStar
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Korsuorkesteri, Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Senaattori
Jormuan lava 13 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Hurlumhei & Anssi Vimpari, Eija Sinikka
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Antero Ketosen yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Norolan Pojat, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Maija Muikku
Kaipolan paviljonki
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Magnet & Virve Nuotio, Elina Vettenranta
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Väriloiste
Kalvitsan lava (Kalvitsa, Mikkeli)
Juha Vartiainen
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Kiparkatti
Bueno 1
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Crystal & Tommi Nyyssönen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Port Payè & Pertti Niinilahti, Matti Esko & Hannu Karjalainen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Kukonhiekka
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Käenkoskikeskus
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Taikalintu & Tuuli Tarkkonen
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--24:00, 6 €
Keijo Viskari
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 €
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva & Helli Uusitalo
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Lehtola (Pitkäjärvi, Orivesi)
Rita Heiter & Mexican
Liitontalo (Pilpala, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Wähäkosket
Menosten lava
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Rami Välimäki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Yötaivas
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi, Seppo Vartiamäki
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Matti ja Teppo, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Channel Four, Diesel & Markku Aro
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Presto & Kake Randelin
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta)
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 10 €
Kulta-Aika
Palorannan lava
Dry Capri, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Taiga
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Ari Kietäväinen
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
NeljänSuora
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sininen tie & Anne Koutila
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Tesipeli
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Taivalkunta Beat
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 7 €
Timo Hacklinin yhtye
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--02:00, 10 €
Crystal & Johanna Piipponen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 €
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Kokkolan harmonikkaklubi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Petri Hervannon yhtye & Tiina Räsänen
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi)
7-beat & Satu Meriläinen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Casino & Annika Eklund, Esa Fox
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Tropicana
Syvälahti
Petoman & Katri Helena, Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Kaikko Band & Marion Rung, Elixir
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 10 €
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tulenliekki
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:45, 12 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
Vallovaaran lava (Vallovaara, Salla) 20:00--00:30, 5 €
Ruttojuuri & Raija Ämmälä
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Erkki Räsänen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Heli Ruotsalainen
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Yölintu, Nelinpeli
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Islanders & Danny, In The Mood
Lomakouhero 21:00--02:00, 14 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, Hovi-orkesteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.6.2007