Edellinen tanssipäivä to 21.6.2007

Perjantai 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 14 euroa
Sebastian Ahlgren
Esakallio (Somero)
Channel Four, Tapani Kansa
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--01:30
Itämaan liekki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 12 euroa
Kanarian Mikki, Matti Esko
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
J-P Team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Juhlatalo Juurikkasaari (Säynätsalo, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Väriloiste, Boogie
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo)
Timangi
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Raimo Ollinkangas & Kauko Simonen
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
In The Mood
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Riverband
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Kohoniemi (Pielavesi) 15 euroa
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, NeljänSuora, Jaska Mäkynen, Jouni Raitio
Koivujärven lava (Koivujärvi, Kiuruvesi)
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Juhamatti & Vonkamiehet, Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Taivalkunta Beat, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi & Ilkka Kuusniemi
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Magnet & Virve Nuotio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Rytmiset
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pena Pitkämäen trio
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Usko Lahtisen yhtye & Pasi Lehtola
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Elixir, Laura Carita
Liperin lava
Unelmavävyt
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Wähäkosket, Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä) 10 euroa
Putkiradio
Maaningan kasino
Sylvia, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Flamingo & Jari Grek
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Avalon
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Mäntsälän lava
Charlies, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Eino Grön, Aki Hietala
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Kuume & Katja Nykänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
KinoJake, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Jokiset
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Soundset
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 10 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 13 euroa
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti, Kari Piironen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo (Pälkäne)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli, Paula Koivuniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Trio Accent
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säläshalli (Jurva, Kurikka)
Yötaivas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 11 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs & Arja Pirttilä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Casino & Annika Eklund
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--01:30, 8 euroa
Esa Fox
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Pelikaanit, Öiset kulkijat
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Taikakuu
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tonika
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--02:00
Veljexet & Kari Kuronen