Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.6.2007

Lauantai 16.6.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Barbarello
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Presto & Kari Pienimäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Diesel & Markku Aro, NeljänSuora, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Väliaikainen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 7 euroa
Jope Huttunen trio
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Varjokuva
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Savannah, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 13 euroa
Nelinpeli
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Nina Koivisto
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pyhäjärvi
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo)
Domino, Trio Taikayö, Ramina
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Liperin lava
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Senaattori, Rainer Friman
Maaningan kasino
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Nasma Team
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Wähäkosket
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Juhamatti, Vonkamiehet
Mäntsälän lava
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Syke
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Jari Sillanpää, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 10 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Korsuorkesteri, Johnny Guitars
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sunset
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Muuttolinnut & Terhi Matikainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Täysikuu 3, Eino Grön
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tapio Siimes duo
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
Calibra
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Pihapihlaja & Berit
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 20:00--01:00
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Matti Korkiala
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Trio Leo Pihlajamäki
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Finlanders, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taikakuu, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Norolan Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Markus Sextet, Leasing & Lea Laven