Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.6.2007

Lauantai 9.6.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Trio Taikayö
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Taskumatti & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pepe Enroth
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Major & Kati Fors
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Sylvia
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Leasing & Lea Laven
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Täysikuu 3
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fantasia, The Dangers
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Varjokuva
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Yöjuoksu, Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 7 euroa
Nelinpeli
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Myrskytuuli
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Unelmavävyt
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulipunaruusut, Senaattori
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Mira Sunnari, Tommi Nyyssönen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
, Aimo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
NeljänSuora, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Ola Mikola
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Unelmayhtye
Liperin lava
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Voimaorkesteri, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Maaningan kasino
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Mäntsälän lava
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Pastori Pohjalainen, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Eino Grön
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Reissarit
Ravani (Ulvila)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
FBI Beat, Markus Sextet
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Syke
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Eija Koriseva
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
San Marino ja Linda
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Väriloiste
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Beatmakers, Elina Vettenranta
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Dolores & Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Casino & Annika Eklund
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Essi Leppäkoski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Onnenkulkurit & Matti Korkiala
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas