Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.6.2007

Lauantai 9.6.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 €
Trio Taikayö
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Taskumatti & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Hangan lava 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pepe Enroth
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Major & Kati Fors
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 10 €
Sylvia
Huvilintu
Leasing & Lea Laven
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, avajaiset, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä
Täysikuu 3
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fantasia, The Dangers
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Varjokuva
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Yöjuoksu, Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 7 €
Nelinpeli
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Myrskytuuli
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 8 €
Sateenkaari & Teemu Lehtola
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Unelmavävyt
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Pentti Kumpulainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulipunaruusut, Senaattori
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Mira Sunnari, Tommi Nyyssönen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
, Aimo
Kukonhiekka
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Käenkoskikeskus
NeljänSuora, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Tuovilat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Ola Mikola
Lautsian Kartano (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Unelmayhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--01:30
Voimaorkesteri, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Martinlinna
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Charlies
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Niemenharjun tanssilava
Pastori Pohjalainen, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Dry Capri
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Tukkijätkät
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Eino Grön
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Reissarit
Ravani
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Forte
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
FBI-beat, Markus Sextet
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 €
Kari Hirvonen & Kaikko Band
Hotelli Seurahuone
Soundset
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Syvälahti
Taikakuu, Syke
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Eija Koriseva
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
San Marino ja Linda
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Väriloiste
Tulenliekki
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Beatmakers, Elina Vettenranta
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Dolores & Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Casino & Annika Eklund
Varpsundin lava
Essi Leppäkoski
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Onnenkulkurit & Matti Korkiala
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Janne Joki
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Sinitaivas, Elixir & Laura Carita
Lomakouhero
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.6.2007