Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.6.2007

Lauantai 2.6.2007

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 8 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Finlanders
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Taivalkunta Beat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Jani ja Jetsetters
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Wähäkosket
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 21:00--00:30, 9.99 euroa
In The Mood, Mayomakers, Rale Koivisto
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Väriloiste
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Elixir
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Paula Koivuniemi
Laamalan talo (Laamala, Ruokolahti) 20:00--24:00, 6 euroa
Duo yx + yx
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kastanjat, Pertti Tamminen
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Liperin lava
Eino Grön
Maaningan kasino
Charlies, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
Mäntsälän lava
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tapani Kansa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Cafe Casablanca & Frederik, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Tiina Räsänen & Essi Leppäkoski, Petri Hervanto
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Boogie
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Meriitti & Pia Lång, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Barbarello
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 5 euroa
Foxpop, Jämsän Paroni, Erkki Räsänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Syke, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Kaikko Band & Kari Hirvonen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo