Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.5.2007

Lauantai 26.5.2007

Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 12 euroa
Finlanders
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Muuttolinnut
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Erkki Räsänen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Souvarit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Charlies & Janne Leino, Yölintu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Markus Sextet & Jokke Järvinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Focus
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Härkätie
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Taiga
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Tulipunaruusut, Kanarian Mikki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team, Casino & Annika Eklund
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Iskelmäyhtye Imperials
Mäntsälän lava
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Piippolan ns (Piippola, Siikalatva)
Teemu Lehtola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Yötaivas
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Tonika
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Sinitaivas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
FinnNostalgia, Taivalkunta Beat, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti)
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Jukeboksi & Elina Vettenranta
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Varjokuva, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Syke
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Resiina & Juha Metsäperä