Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.5.2007

Lauantai 19.5.2007

Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30
Sinikuu
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Aurora, Pirjo Ojaniemi
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Omega & Eija Kantola
Imatran kylpylä
Harmony
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Eija Koriseva
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva, avajaiset, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, Mustat kitarat & Jaana Ilkkala
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
J-P Team, Kaija Pohjola
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Seinäruusut
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:30, 12.50 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Markus Sextet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Väriloiste
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Jani ja Jetsetters
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Channel Four, Unelmavävyt
Mäntsälän lava
Yölintu, Jari Kokkinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 16 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Popeda
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Koralli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taiga
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Petoman & Katri Helena, NeljänSuora
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 13 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen, Rainer Friman
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Esteri
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki