Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.5.2007

Lauantai 12.5.2007

Haaparannan kansantalo
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Q-raketti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mega
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 21:00--01:30
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Korsuorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Koralli
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Finlanders, Syke
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Souvarit, Janne Laine
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sylvia, Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12.50 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Ässät
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 13 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Serena
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Yölintu, Domino & Hannele Valkama
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Falcons & Manne Kannasharju
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Liperin lava
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Voimaorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Mäntsälän lava
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kari Tapio
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Villiruusu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Savannah
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pyrkivä (Turku)
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Timangi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tuovilat
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Charlies
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 13 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Tulipunaruusut
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bolero & Jussi Fischer
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Rainer Friman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Timo Puurunen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters