Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.5.2007

Lauantai 5.5.2007

Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Siepparit, Pentti Kunnari, naistentanssit
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssin Huumaa & Marion Rung
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tulipunaruusut, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo ja Humppasouvarit, Gebardi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pastori Pohjalainen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Petoman & Katri Helena, Väriloiste
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 14 euroa
Finlanders, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio, Mäyräkoirat & Juha Hötti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Mäntsälän lava
Diesel & Markku Aro, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Jellonat
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Täysikuu 3
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Helibor
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulaisen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori) 12 euroa
Kari Piironen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Eija Sinikka, Jarno Grönholm
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Sylvia
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 13 euroa
Risto Nevala, Matti Korkiala, J. Eskelinen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Honkala team & Anne Hankolin
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki)
Eino Luostarin yhtye