Edellinen tanssipäivä su 29.4.2007

Maanantai 30.4.2007 vapunaatto

Aronkeidas
Channel Four
Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Huvilintu 15 €
Finlanders, Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Härmän Kylpylä
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 €
Taivalkunta Beat
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Johander, Jani Mäkelä
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
The Dangers, Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Kivistön työväentalo
Focus
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola)
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Kukonhiekka 15 €
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Käenkoskikeskus
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Nivalan ns (Nivala) 20:00--01:00, 8 €
Esko Sartolahti, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Toivo Kärki -iskelmälaulukilpailu
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Seinäruusut
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 12 €
Menox & Kaija Lustila, Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio 12 €
Esko Rahkonen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Svengisydän & Pirjo Kämppi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Mira Sunnari
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Taikayö-kvartetti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 10 €
Norolan Pojat, Foxpop, Unto Satorannan yhtye
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Tanhuhovi
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tiikerihai & Tarmo Lahtinen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Kari Leppänen
Tulenliekki
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Mamba
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Matti ja Teppo
Salakallio
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki

Seuraava tanssipäivä ti 1.5.2007