Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.4.2007

Lauantai 21.4.2007

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maxells
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Mikael Konttinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Tanssin Huumaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Reppurit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tiina Pitkänen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Seinäruusut
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, M. Siltalan yhtye, Yön tähdet
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Taivalkunta Beat, Mega
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Yötaivas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu, avajaiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Duo yx + yx
Onnela (Kainasto, Kauhajoki) 20:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Bolero
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Villiruusu
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Copter & Mari Sihvonen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Elixir, Laura Carita
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Tropicana
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kyläsoittajat
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Rientola (Kirkonkylä, Vieremä)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Jouni Keronen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Mauriset, Jukka Haapamaa
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Serena
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Aikalisä, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Janne Ahosen yhtye & Markku Ignatius & Janne Ahonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Violetta & Jussi Huru, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Focus