Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.4.2007

Lauantai 14.4.2007

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Klamydia, Juha Niemi
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
NeljänSuora
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sandels, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kiuruveden Suoja
Juha Vartiainen
Kokkolan työväentalo
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Koskue (Jalasjärvi)
Tapio Peltonen ja Kultainen saksofoni
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu, Mega
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Tarja Mäkelä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Sahara-kvintetti
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Riverband
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Tanssin Huumaa & Sirpa Jokinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Petri Forsman
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, Teuvo Oinas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Syke, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Revontuli