Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.4.2007

Lauantai 14.4.2007

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 13 euroa
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Klamydia, Juha Niemi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 9 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taikakuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
NeljänSuora
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sandels, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kiuruveden Suoja
Juha Vartiainen
Kokkolan työväentalo
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Koskue (Jalasjärvi, Kurikka)
Tapio Peltonen ja Kultainen saksofoni
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu, Mega
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Tarja Mäkelä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Sahara-kvintetti
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Noiser & Kari Piironen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Riverband
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Tanssin Huumaa & Sirpa Jokinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Poseidon
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Petri Forsman
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, Teuvo Oinas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Syke, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Revontuli