Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.4.2007

Lauantai 7.4.2007

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--00:30, 8 euroa
Helli Uusitalo ja Unikuva
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Charlies, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Esko Rahkonen
Haaparannan kansantalo
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Imatran kylpylä
Harmony, Merja Ranta
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Noiser & Kari Piironen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Juha Metsäperä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Jaska & Hanski Team
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 euroa
Matti Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Sakari Silpolan yhtye
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Dolores, Kai Gideon, Katariina Keinänen
Manttu (Kirkonkylä, Tervo) 10 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Lumipallo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Seppo Salovesi Group, Antti Telenius
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Yölintu
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Zen Café, NeOn Pöhönäs
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Marko Tuovinen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Ruskotalo
Miltons
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Menox
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taivalkunta Beat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Naseva, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila