Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.3.2007

Lauantai 24.3.2007

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Soundset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 euroa
Heikki Taimen yhtye & Tuomo Vihermaa
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
PMMP, Duo Pekka Roiko
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys & Charles Plogman, The Vintages
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Raiski
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Yötaivas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Avalon, Pekka Parsola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12.50 euroa
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Risto Nevala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Laihian ns
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Korsuorkesteri
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tapani Kansa
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Lapintähti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Juhamatti & Vonkamiehet
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Romeot
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Syke
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Härkätie
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Teemu Lehtola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori) 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Yölintu
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Kopla, Jarkko Suvanne
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Saska Helmikallio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Casino & Annika Eklund, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Humupekka