Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.3.2007

Lauantai 24.3.2007

Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Varjokuva, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Haapamäen Suoja
Soundset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 10 €
Heikki Taimen yhtye & Tuomo Vihermaa
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä
PMMP, Duo Pekka Roiko
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Charles Plogman & Tommys, The Vintages
Jämi-areena
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Raiski
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Yötaivas
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Avalon, Pekka Parsola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12.50 €
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Risto Nevala
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Sylvia
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Dry Capri
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Noiser & Kari Piironen, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Laihian ns (Laihia)
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Korsuorkesteri
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tapani Kansa
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mynämäen työväentalo (Mynämäki) 7 €
Lapintähti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 8 €
Juhamatti & Vonkamiehet
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Romeot
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pesäkallio 13 €
Syke
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Härkätie
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Huikon veljekset
Puistonkulma
Teemu Lehtola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli 21:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Hautasaaren yhtye
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori) 12 €
Menokkaat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Salon VPK (Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 €
Kopla, Jarkko Suvanne
Tanhuhovi
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Saska Helmikallio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki
Casino & Annika Eklund, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Channel Four, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Humupekka
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Petoman & Katri Helena
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Roulette 1
Lomakouhero 13 €
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.3.2007