Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.3.2007

Lauantai 17.3.2007

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--00:30, 8 €
Esiintyjä avoin, esiintyjä avoin
Alaviirteen ns (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 10 €
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Pitkänen
Haapamäen Suoja
Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Royal
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä
Väriloiste
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Yölintu, Wallo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Wähäkosket, Saska Helmikallio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kaija Lustila
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 12 €
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ravintola Kivitippu
Mira ja Brainless
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Väliaikainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Ulla Maija Rantio
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Varjokuva
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Mustat kitarat, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
FBI-beat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Tuula Heikkilä
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Finlanders, Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Antti Raiski
Pesäkallio 13 €
Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 6 €
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli 21:30--01:30
Taikakuu
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori) 12 €
Esko Rahkonen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Souvarit
Hotelli Seurahuone
Muuttolinnut
Tanhuhovi
Charlies, Unelmavävyt
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Korsuorkesteri, Juhani Virran yhtye
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 €
Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Atlantis & Janne Joki, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Tommi Soidinmäki
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Tonika
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Ässät, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Ramona, Jan Malms
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Lumipallo, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 18.3.2007