Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.3.2007

Lauantai 17.3.2007

Aittojärven Kulma (Aittojärvi, Kiuruvesi) 20:30--00:30, 8 euroa
Esiintyjä avoin
Alaviirteen ns (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 10 euroa
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Pitkänen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Royal
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Väriloiste
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 11 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Yölintu, Wallo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Wähäkosket, Saska Helmikallio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kaija Lustila
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Varjokuva
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Mustat kitarat, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Tuula Heikkilä
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Villiruusu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Finlanders, Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Senaattori
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Vonkamiehet, Birgit Ohra-aho
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:30--01:30
Taikakuu
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori) 12 euroa
Esko Rahkonen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Souvarit
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Charlies, Unelmavävyt
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Korsuorkesteri, Juhani Virran yhtye
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Atlantis & Janne Joki, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Tommi Soidinmäki
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Tonika