Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.3.2007

Lauantai 10.3.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 €
Väriloiste
Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Harmony
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Susanna Heikki
Tanssiurheilukeskus Cava 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Finlanders
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi)
Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja
The Dangers
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Nelinpeli
Härmän Kylpylä
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Väliaikainen, Diesel & Markku Aro
Jämi-areena
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 5 €
Kapris
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Menox, Fantasia
Hotelli Keurusselkä 9 €
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team, Christa Huikko Band
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Omega & Saska Helmikallio
Ravintola Kivitippu
Koralli
Iskelmäravintola Komeetta
Antti Raiski
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 €
Sinikuu & Tommi Nyyssönen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Lomakouhero 13 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Elixir, Kari Piironen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Mynämäen työväentalo (Mynämäki) 7 €
Duo Kirsti ja Eero Leppänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Pelurit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pesäkallio 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Kuutamotaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Puistonkulma
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Saturnus & Merja Backman
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Markus Sextet
Lomakeskus Revontuli 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Fenix
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 €
Norolan Pojat, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Kari Komulainen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
Tanhuhovi
Kari Hirvonen, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Esteri, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tuiskula
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Tulenliekki
Tulipunaruusut, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 11.3.2007