Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.3.2007

Lauantai 10.3.2007

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 11 euroa
Väriloiste
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Susanna Heikki
Evijärven alapään ns
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
The Dangers
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Väliaikainen, Diesel & Markku Aro
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Menox, Fantasia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team, Christa Huikko Band
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Omega & Saska Helmikallio
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kärsämäen Kataja
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Noiser, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Elixir, Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Syke, Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Duo Kirsti ja Eero Leppänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Pelurit
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Pajatso & Ari Klem
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Merja Backman
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Markus Sextet
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Fenix
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Kari Komulainen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Timangi & Birgit Ohra-aho, Taikakuu
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman, Kari Hirvonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Esteri, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tuiskula (Nivala)
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila, naistentanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit