Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.1.2007

Lauantai 20.1.2007

Aitoon Honkala (Aitoo, Pälkäne) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Alaviirteen ns (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 10 euroa
Kilu Hietalan yhtye
Auran nuortentalo
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Unelmavävyt
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Q-raketti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti, Welhot
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Jämi-areena (Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 9 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Charlies, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kärsämäen Kataja
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Eino Luostarin yhtye
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
BlueStar
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Kavalier & Jyrki Mäkelä
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Huikon veljekset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Taiga
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Kuutamo & Virpi Piippo
Seurakallio (Leppävirta)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suomussalmen ns 8 euroa
Jarmo Haverinen, Sanna Kullberg
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--23:30, 5 euroa
Duo Esko ja Samuli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke, Eija Sinikka
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, naistentanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Eero Anosen yhtye